Voir le classement de l'équipe sur le site de la FFVB
Code | Date/Heure | Adversaire | Lieu | Résultat |
Qualif. Régionales 1er Tour | Dimanche 7 Octobre 9H30 | LA COURNEUVE | Jean Guimier La Courneuve | 1-2 |
STADE Français | 2-0 | |||
Qualif. Régionales 2ème Tour | Dimanche 14 Octobre 9H30 | BOIS D'ARCY | Yves Querlier Villiers | 2-0 |
ARGENTEUIL | 0-2 | |||
SAINT-OUEN L'AUMONE | 2-0 | |||
GFJ001 Cpe de France 1er Tour GFJ002 | Dimanche 11 Novembre 12H | CLAMART | André Deschamps Clamart | 0-2 |
EVREUX | 0-2 | |||
EFAA003 | Dimanche 18 Novembre 10H | LA COURNEUVE | Jean Guimier La Courneuve | 2-3 |
EFAA004 | Dimanche 25 Novembre 10H30 | BOIS D'ARCY | Yves Querlier Villiers | 3-0 |
Coupe IDF - de 24 ans 2ème tour | Dimanche 2 Décembre 9H30 | PANTIN | Maurice Baquet Pantin | 2-0 |
AS DUNOIS | 2-0 | |||
GENNEVILLIERS | 2-0 | |||
EFAA009 | Dimanche 9 Décembre 10H | ARGENTEUIL | Les Châtaigniers Argenteuil | 1-3 |
EFAA011 | Dimanche 16 Décembre 9H | LA ROCHETTE | Yves Querlier Villiers | 3-0 |
Coupe IDF - de 24 ans 3ème tour | Dimanche 6 Janvier 9H30 | BOIS D'ARCY | Yves Querlier Villiers | 2-1 |
TREMBLAY (Espoir) | 2-0 | |||
EFAA014 | Dimanche 13 Janvier 10H | CRETEIL | Schweitzer Créteil | 3-0 |
EFAR018 | Dimanche 20 Janvier 10H30 | LA COURNEUVE | Yves Querlier Villiers | 3-2 |
Coupe IDF - de 24 ans 4ème tour | Dimanche 27 Janvier 9H30 | AS FEMINA | Perdreau Bois d'Arcy | 2-1 |
LA COURNEUVE | 2-0 | |||
BOIS D'ARCY | 0-2 | |||
EFAR019 | Dimanche 10 Février 10H | BOIS D'ARCY | Perdreau Bois d'Arcy | 3-0 |
EFAR024 | Dimanche 17 Février 10H30 | ARGENTEUIL | Yves Querlier Villiers | 1-3 |
Coupe IDF 1/2 Finale | Dimanche 16 Mars 10H | LA ROCHETTE | Yves Querlier Villiers | 1-3 |
EFAR026 | Dimanche 30 Mars 10H | LA ROCHETTE | Tabourot La Rochette | 2-3 |
EFAR029 | Dimanche 6 Avril 10H30 | CRETEIL | Yves Querlier Villiers | 3-0 |
Coupe du 94 (1) | Mardi 6 Mai | CHEVILLY-LARUE 2 (DEP) | Chevilly-Larue | 2-0 |
Coupe du 94 (2) | Mardi 13 Mai 20H | FRESNES 1 (R1) | La Paix Fresnes | 0-2 |
Coupe du 94 (3) | Mercredi 21 Mai 20H | CHOISY 2 (DEP) | Léo Lagrange Choisy | 2-0 |
Coupe du 94 (4) | Mercredi 28 Mai 20H30 | VILLEJUIF 1 (R3) | Daniel Fery Villejuif | 2-1 |
Coupe du 94 (5) | Jeudi 5 Juin 20H | FRESNES 1 (R1) | La Paix Fresnes | 0-2 |