Voir le classement de l'équipe sur le site de la FFVB
Code | Date/Heure | Adversaire | Lieu | Résultat |
Qualif. Régionales 1er Tour |
Dimanche 4 Octobre 9H30 |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-0f |
CHAMPS SUR MARNE | 2-0 | |||
Qualif. Régionales 2ème Tour |
Dimanche 11 Octobre 9H30 |
CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Les Sablons Chatillon sur Seine |
2-1 |
PUTEAUX | 2-0 | |||
JFAA001 | Dimanche 18 Octobre 10H |
CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-3 |
JFP002 Cpe de France 1er Tour JFP003 |
Dimanche 25 Octobre 12H |
ASPTT LANNION (22) | Complexe Sportif Saint-Brice en Coglès |
2-1 |
SAINT-GERMAIN EN COGLES (35) | 2-0 | |||
JFAA006 | Dimanche 8 Novembre 9H |
ALLIANCE NORD 77 | Armand Lanoux Saint-Mard |
0-3 |
JFK004 Cpe de France 2ème Tour JFK006 |
Dimanche 15 Novembre 12H |
CAMBRAI (59) | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-0f |
EPINAL (88) | 0-2 | |||
JFAA008 | Dimanche 22 Novembre 10H |
LA ROCHETTE | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-3 |
JFAA011 | Dimanche 29 Novembre 10H |
VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN | Les Merlettes Montesson |
0-3 |
JFG008 Cpe de France 3ème Tour JFG009 |
Dimanche 6 Décembre 12H |
BESANCON (25) | Cosec Oury-Sud Florange |
2-1 |
TERVILLE-FLORANGE (57) | 0-2 | |||
JFAA015 | Dimanche 13 Décembre 10H |
CHAMPIGNY | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-3 |
JFG010 Cpe de France 4ème Tour JFG012 |
Dimanche 10 Janvier 12H |
HARNES (62) | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-2 |
KINGERSHEIM (68) | 0-2 | |||
JFAR016 | Dimanche 17 Janvier 10H30 |
CHATILLON SUR SEINE | République Chatillon sur Seine |
0-3 |
JFAR021 | Dimanche 24 Janvier 10H |
ALLIANCE NORD 77 | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-3 |
Coupe IDF 3èmeTour |
Dimanche 31 Janvier 9H30 |
CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Europe Franconville |
2-0 |
FRANCONVILLE | 2-0 | |||
JFAR023 | Dimanche 14 Février 10H |
LA ROCHETTE | René Huard La Rochette |
0-3 |
Coupe IDF 4èmeTour |
Dimanche 14 Mars 9H30 |
BONDY | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-1 |
FRANCONVILLE | 2-0f | |||
LA ROCHETTE | 0-2 | |||
JFAR026 | Dimanche 21 Mars 10H |
VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-3 |
JFAR030 | Dimanche 28 Mars 10H |
CHAMPIGNY | Paul-Emile Victor Champigny |
0-3 |
Coupe IDF 5èmeTour |
Dimanche 11 Avril 9H30 |
VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN | Les Merlettes Montesson |
2-1 |
LA ROCHETTE | 0-2 | |||
VINCENNES | 2-0 | |||
Coupe IDF Phase finale |
Dimanche 30 Mai 11H |
LA ROCHETTE | Complexe Sportif L'Isle-Adam |
2-1 |
VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN | 2-0 |