Voir le classement de l'équipe sur le site de la FFVB
Code | Date/Heure | Adversaire | Lieu | Résultat |
Qualif. Régionales 2ème Tour |
Dimanche 9 Octobre 9H30 |
NANTERRE | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-0 |
ARGENTEUIL | 2-0 | |||
EFAA007 | Dimanche 6 Novembre 9H30 |
PLESSIS-ROBINSON JUN | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-0 |
EFAA009 | NANTERRE | 2-0 | ||
GFJ001 Cp de France 1er Tour GFJ003 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre 12H |
ASC DUNOIS | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-0 |
HARNES (62) | 0-2 | |||
EFAA014 | Dimanche 20 Novembre 9H30 |
LA ROCHETTE JUN | Léo Lagrange Pontault-Combault |
2-0 |
EFAA015 | SARTROUVILLE JUN | 2-0 | ||
EFAA026 | Dimanche 27 Novembre 9H30 |
ORSAY-CHEVRY JUN | Michel Ricard Rueil-Malmaison |
2-0 |
EFAA027 | RUEIL-MALMAISON JUN | 2-0 | ||
GFE004 Cp de France 2ème Tour GFE005 |
Dimanche 4 Décembre 13H30 |
RENNES PAUL BERT (35) | René Huard La Rochette |
0-2 |
LA ROCHETTE | 2-0 | |||
EFAA029 | Dimanche 11 Décembre 9H30 |
CHARENTON JUN | Jules Ladoumègue Montigny le Bretonneux |
2-0 |
EFAA030 | MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX JUN | 2-1 | ||
EFAR043 | Dimanche 15 Janvier 9H30 |
PLESSIS-ROBINSON JUN | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-0 |
EFAR045 | NANTERRE | 2-0 | ||
EFAR050 | Dimanche 29 Janvier 9H30 |
LA ROCHETTE JUN | Tabourot La Rochette |
2-1 |
EFAR051 | SARTROUVILLE JUN | 2-1 | ||
GFD007 Cp de France 3ème Tour GFD008 |
Dimanche 5 Février 12H |
CLAMART | André Deschamps Clamart |
0-2 |
PONT A MOUSSON (54) | 0-2 | |||
EFAR062 | Dimanche 12 Février 9H30 |
ORSAY-CHEVRY JUN | Goussons Gif sur Yvette |
2-0 |
EFAR063 | RUEIL-MALMAISON JUN | 2-0f | ||
Coupe Ile de France 4ème Tour |
Dimanche 18 Mars 9H30 |
AS VOLTAIRE | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-2 |
SUCY | 0-2 | |||
EFAR065 | Dimanche 25 Mars 9H30 |
CHARENTON JUN | Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-1 |
EFAR066 | MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX JUN | 2-0 | ||
Coupe Ile de France 5ème Tour |
Dimanche 8 Avril 9H30 |
CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY | René Tabourot La Rochette |
|
LA ROCHETTE JUN | ||||
Coupe IDF Phase finale |
Dimanche 27 Mai 14H |
NORD PARISIEN | Pierre Brossolette Saint-Maur |
|
SUCY | ||||