- | Date/Heure | Adversaire | Lieu | Résultat |
A1 | Lundi 12 Octobre 20H10 |
NOGENT "REQUINS BLANCS" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
1-3 |
A2 | Mardi 3 Novembre 20H30 |
ST-THIBAULT DES VIGNES "LES VENDANGEURS" |
Les Sablons St-Thibault |
3-1 |
A3 | Lundi 9 Novembre 20H10 |
OZOIR LA FERRIERE | Yves Querlier Villiers |
0-3 |
Coupe 94 |
Lundi 16 Novembre 20H10 |
VITRY "LA RAÏA" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-1 |
A4 | Lundi 30 Novembre 20H10 |
VILLIERS B "LES ZANIMOS" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-2 |
A5 | Lundi 7 Décembre 20H10 |
NOGENT "VIPERES NOIRES" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-2 |
A6 | Mercredi 16 Décembre 20H30 |
NOGENT "CRAZY FUGU" |
Louis Armand Nogent |
3-2 |
A7 | Lundi 11 Janvier 20H10 |
VITRY "LA RAÏA" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-1 |
Coupe 94 |
Lundi 18 Janvier 20H10 |
NOGENT "VIPERES NOIRES" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
2-3 |
A8 | Jeudi 28 Janvier 20H |
RSC CHAMPIGNY 1 | Pascal Tabanelli Champigny |
3-0 |
A9 | Mercredi 3 Février 20H |
NOGENT "DRUNK'N MONKEYS" |
Louis Armand Nogent |
3-0 |
Coupe 94 | Mercredi 10 Février 20H |
CHEVILLY-LARUE "ELAN BADA" |
Frédéric Mistral Fresnes |
3-1 |
R1 | Mercredi 9 Mars 20H |
NOGENT "REQUINS BLANCS" |
Louis Armand Nogent |
3-0 |
R2 | Lundi 14 Mars 20H10 |
ST-THIBAULT DES VIGNES "LES VENDANGEURS" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-1 |
R3 | Mercredi 23 Mars 20H30 |
OZOIR LA FERRIERE | Belle Croix Ozoir la Ferrière |
3-0 |
Coupe 94 |
Mercredi 30 Mars 20H30 |
VILLIERS B "LES ZANIMOS" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-0 |
R4 | Lundi 4 Avril 20H10 |
VILLIERS B "LES ZANIMOS" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-0 |
R5 | Mercredi 13 Avril 20H |
NOGENT "VIPERES NOIRES" |
Louis Armand Nogent |
3-0 |
R6 | Lundi 2 Mai 20H10 |
NOGENT "CRAZY FUGU" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-1 |
Coupe 94 | Jeudi 12 Mai 20H30 |
RUNGIS "MARVELS" |
Espace du Sport Rungis |
3-0 |
R8 | Lundi 23 Mai 20H10 |
RSC CHAMPIGNY 1 | Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-0 |
R7 | Lundi 30 Mai 20H |
VITRY "LA RAÏA" |
Henry Wallon Vitry |
3-0 |
R9 | Lundi 6 Juin 20H10 |
NOGENT "DRUNK'N MONKEYS" |
Yves Querlier Villiers |
3-0 |
Coupe 94 | Jeudi 16 Juin 20H |
NOGENT "DRUNK'N MONKEYS" |
Halle des Sports Kremlin Bicêtre |
3-0 |